Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac 26 90 73
2. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 26 47 51
3. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 26 17 43
4. NK "Mladost" Draž 26 15 38
5. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 26 3 38
6. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 26 0 37
7. NK "Columbus 2005" Suza 26 -7 35
8. NK"Šokadija" Duboševica 26 -14 34
9. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 26 -34 34
10. NK "Mladost" Čeminac 26 -6 31
11. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 26 -23 30
12. NK "Belje" Kneževo 26 -44 25
13. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 26 -27 24
14. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 26 -17 23
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 18/19
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
25.08.2018. 17:30
4 : 3
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
25.08.2018. 17:30
3 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
26.08.2018. 17:30
0 : 5
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
26.08.2018. 17:30
1 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
26.08.2018. 17:30
6 : 0
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Mladost" Draž
26.08.2018. 17:30
2 : 2
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
26.08.2018. 17:30
6 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
02.09.2018. 17:30
0 : 11
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
02.09.2018. 17:30
1 : 3
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
02.09.2018. 17:30
0 : 2
NK "Mladost" Draž
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
02.09.2018. 17:30
0 : 3
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
02.09.2018. 17:30
6 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
02.09.2018. 17:30
0 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
02.09.2018. 19:30
7 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
08.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 5
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
08.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 0
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
09.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 5
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
09.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 1
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Draž
09.09.2018. 17:00
7 : 0
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
09.09.2018. 17:00
7 : 0
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
09.09.2018. 17:00
5 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
15.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
15.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 2
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
16.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
16.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 4
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
16.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 0
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
16.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 4
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
16.09.2018. 19:00
6 : 1
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
22.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 2
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Belje" Kneževo
23.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 9
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
23.09.2018. 16:30
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Draž
23.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
23.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
23.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
23.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
29.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 6
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
29.09.2018. 16:00
1 : 4
NK "Mladost" Draž
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
30.09.2018. 16:00
10 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
30.09.2018. 16:00
1 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
30.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 4
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
30.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 1
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
30.09.2018. 20:00
4 : 0
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
06.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 2
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
07.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 0
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
07.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
07.10.2018. 15:30
4 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
07.10.2018. 15:30
6 : 2
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
07.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
07.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
13.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
14.10.2018. 15:00
7 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 5
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
14.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 0
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
14.10.2018. 15:00
4 : 2
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
14.10.2018. 18:00
5 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
20.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Mladost" Draž
21.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 4
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
21.10.2018. 15:00
9 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
21.10.2018. 15:00
4 : 0
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
21.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 5
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
21.10.2018. 15:00
7 : 3
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
21.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
27.10.2018. 14:00
6 : 1
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
28.10.2018. 14:00
0 : 0
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
28.10.2018. 14:00
3 : 6
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Belje" Kneževo
28.10.2018. 14:00
2 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
28.10.2018. 14:00
2 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
28.10.2018. 14:00
4 : 3
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
28.10.2018. 18:00
5 : 0
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
03.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 2
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
03.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 1
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
04.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 3
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
04.11.2018. 14:00
2 : 0
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
04.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
04.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 6
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
04.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
10.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
10.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 4
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
11.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 4
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Belje" Kneževo
11.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 2
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
11.11.2018. 13:30
6 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
11.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
11.11.2018. 17:00
11 : 1
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
17.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 2
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 3
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
18.11.2018. 13:30
5 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
18.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 4
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
18.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 3
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
18.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 0
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
09.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
10.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 2
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
10.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 3
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
10.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
10.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
10.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
10.03.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
16.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 3
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
16.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
17.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
17.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
17.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
17.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Belje" Kneževo
17.03.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
23.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
24.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
24.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
24.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
24.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 2
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
24.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
24.03.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
30.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
31.03.2019. 16:00
0 : 2
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
31.03.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
31.03.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Mladost" Draž
31.03.2019. 16:00
4 : 0
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
31.03.2019. 16:00
3 : 3
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
31.03.2019. 16:00
3 : 3
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
06.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
06.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
07.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
07.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 3
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
07.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
07.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 3
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
07.04.2019. 18:30
6 : 2
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
13.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 4
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
14.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
14.04.2019. 16:00
5 : 1
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 4
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Draž
14.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 2
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
20.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 4
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
20.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
20.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 6
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
21.04.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
21.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
21.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
21.04.2019. 19:00
3 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
27.04.2019. 16:00
6 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
28.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 3
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
28.04.2019. 16:00
4 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
28.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
28.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
28.04.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Draž
28.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 3
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
04.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
04.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
05.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 4
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
05.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
05.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
05.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
05.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
11.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
11.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
12.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 5
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
12.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
12.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
12.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 4
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
12.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
18.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
19.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
19.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
19.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Belje" Kneževo
19.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
19.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
19.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
25.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
26.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 3
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
26.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
26.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
26.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 3
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
26.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
26.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 2
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
01.06.2019. 17:30
5 : 0
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac
02.06.2019. 17:30
5 : 2
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
02.06.2019. 17:30
3 : 3
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
02.06.2019. 17:30
2 : 3
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Belje" Kneževo
02.06.2019. 17:30
0 : 3
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
02.06.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
02.06.2019. 17:30
4 : 4
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza

GALERIJA