Odigrano

17.11.2019. 13:30

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 19/20

1 : 4

NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 13 55 39
2. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 13 54 34
3. NK "Mladost" Draž 13 32 28
4. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 13 3 26
5. NK"Šokadija" Duboševica 13 26 25
6. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 13 1 20
7. NK "Mladost" Čeminac 12 1 17
9. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 13 12 16
8. NK "Napredak" Batina 13 -12 16
10. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 13 -20 13
11. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 13 -44 9
12. NK "Columbus 2005" Suza 13 -28 7
13. NK "Belje" Kneževo 13 -38 5
14. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 12 -42 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 1 17 3
2. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 1 12 3
3. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 1 9 3
4. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 1 9 3
5. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 1 9 3
6. NK "Darda" Darda 1 6 3
7. NK "Napredak" Batina 1 6 3
8. NK "Hajduk" Popovac 1 5 3
9. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 1 3 3
10. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 1 2 3
11. NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi 1 1 3
12. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 1 1 3
13. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 1 1 3
14. NK "Mladost" Draž 1 1 3
15. HNK"Bilje" Bilje 1 -1 0
16. HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac 1 -1 0
17. NK "Mladost" Čeminac 1 -1 0
18. NK"Šokadija" Duboševica 1 -1 0
19. NK "Sloga" Gajić 1 -2 0
20. NK "Luč" Luč 1 -3 0
21. NK "Belje" Kneževo 1 -5 0
22. NK "Columbus 2005" Suza 1 -6 0
23. NK "Ribar" Kopačevo 1 -6 0
24. NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh 1 -9 0
25. Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina 1 -9 0
26. ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan 1 -9 0
27. NK "Graničar" Torjanci 1 -12 0
28. NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac 1 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 1 8 3
2. NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi 1 7 3
3. NK "Darda" Darda 1 4 3
4. HNK "Radnički 1 3 3
5. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 1 3 3
6. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 1 3 3
7. ŠNK Baranja-Belje Beli Manastir 1 3 3
8. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 1 0 2
9. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 1 0 1
10. NK "Hajduk" Popovac 1 -3 0
11. NK "Mladost" Draž 1 -3 0
12. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 1 -3 0
13. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 1 -3 0
14. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 1 -4 0
15. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 1 -7 0
16. NK "Napredak" Batina 1 -8 0
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 19/20
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
24.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
24.08.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
25.08.2019. 17:30
9 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 4
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
25.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 3
NK "Mladost" Draž
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
31.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
01.09.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
01.09.2019. 17:30
13 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Napredak" Batina
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 7
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
01.09.2019. 17:30
3 : 6
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Belje" Kneževo
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 4
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 3
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
08.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 0
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
08.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
08.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
15.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
15.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Napredak" Batina
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
15.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
15.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 6
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
15.09.2019. 17:00
9 : 2
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 3
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
22.09.2019. 16:30
6 : 0
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 3
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 6
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
22.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 0
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 2
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
29.09.2019. 16:00
6 : 0
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Napredak" Batina
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 5
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 7
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
29.09.2019. 16:00
9 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
05.10.2019. 15:30
4 : 4
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
05.10.2019. 15:30
7 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
06.10.2019. 15:30
6 : 0
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
06.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 4
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
06.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
12.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 11
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Belje" Kneževo
13.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
13.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
13.10.2019. 15:00
8 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
19.10.2019. 15:00
6 : 0
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 3
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Mladost" Draž
20.10.2019. 15:00
11 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
20.10.2019. 15:00
12 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
20.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
27.10.2019. 14:00
0 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
27.10.2019. 14:00
6 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
27.10.2019. 14:00
7 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
03.11.2019. 14:00
7 : 0
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Mladost" Draž
03.11.2019. 14:00
5 : 1
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
03.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
03.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Napredak" Batina
03.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
09.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
09.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
10.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
10.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 6
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
10.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
16.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 4
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 4
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Mladost" Draž
17.11.2019. 13:30
6 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
17.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
17.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 3
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Napredak" Batina
17.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
17.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac

GALERIJA