Odigrano

09.11.2019. 14:00

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 19/20

2 : 2

NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 11 51 33
2. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 11 52 30
4. NK"Šokadija" Duboševica 11 31 25
3. NK "Mladost" Draž 11 29 25
5. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 11 0 20
6. NK "Mladost" Čeminac 10 4 17
7. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 11 -3 14
8. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 11 9 12
10. NK "Napredak" Batina 11 -14 12
9. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 11 -17 12
11. NK "Columbus 2005" Suza 11 -24 7
12. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 11 -46 6
13. NK "Belje" Kneževo 11 -35 4
14. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 10 -37 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 1 17 3
2. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 1 12 3
3. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 1 9 3
4. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 1 9 3
5. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 1 9 3
6. NK "Darda" Darda 1 6 3
7. NK "Napredak" Batina 1 6 3
8. NK "Hajduk" Popovac 1 5 3
9. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 1 3 3
10. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 1 2 3
11. NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi 1 1 3
12. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 1 1 3
13. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 1 1 3
14. NK "Mladost" Draž 1 1 3
15. HNK"Bilje" Bilje 1 -1 0
16. HNK "Grabovac" Grabovac 1 -1 0
17. NK "Mladost" Čeminac 1 -1 0
18. NK"Šokadija" Duboševica 1 -1 0
19. NK "Sloga" Gajić 1 -2 0
20. NK "Luč" Luč 1 -3 0
21. NK "Belje" Kneževo 1 -5 0
22. NK "Columbus 2005" Suza 1 -6 0
23. NK "Ribar" Kopačevo 1 -6 0
24. NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh 1 -9 0
25. Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina 1 -9 0
26. ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan 1 -9 0
27. NK "Graničar" Torjanci 1 -12 0
28. NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac 1 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK "Vardarac" Vardarac 1 8 3
2. NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi 1 7 3
3. NK "Darda" Darda 1 4 3
4. HNK "Radnički 1 3 3
5. NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak 1 3 3
6. NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo 1 3 3
7. ŠNK Baranja-Belje Beli Manastir 1 3 3
8. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 1 0 2
9. NK "Petlovac" Petlovac 1 0 1
10. NK "Hajduk" Popovac 1 -3 0
11. NK "Mladost" Draž 1 -3 0
12. NK "Radnički" Mirkovac 1 -3 0
13. Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir 1 -3 0
14. NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman 1 -4 0
15. NK "Međimurec" Kozarac 1 -7 0
16. NK "Napredak" Batina 1 -8 0
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 19/20
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
24.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
24.08.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
25.08.2019. 17:30
9 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 4
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
25.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
25.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 3
NK "Mladost" Draž
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
31.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
01.09.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
01.09.2019. 17:30
13 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Napredak" Batina
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 7
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
01.09.2019. 17:30
3 : 6
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Belje" Kneževo
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 4
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 3
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
08.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 0
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
08.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
08.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
15.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 0
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
15.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Napredak" Batina
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
15.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
15.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 6
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
15.09.2019. 17:00
9 : 2
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 3
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
22.09.2019. 16:30
6 : 0
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 3
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 6
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
22.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 0
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 2
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
29.09.2019. 16:00
6 : 0
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Napredak" Batina
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 5
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 7
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
29.09.2019. 16:00
9 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
05.10.2019. 15:30
4 : 4
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
05.10.2019. 15:30
7 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
06.10.2019. 15:30
6 : 0
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
06.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 4
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
06.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
12.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 11
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Belje" Kneževo
13.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
13.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
13.10.2019. 15:00
8 : 0
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
19.10.2019. 15:00
6 : 0
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 3
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Mladost" Draž
20.10.2019. 15:00
11 : 1
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
20.10.2019. 15:00
12 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
20.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
27.10.2019. 14:00
0 : 5
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
27.10.2019. 14:00
6 : 3
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 4
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
27.10.2019. 14:00
7 : 1
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 3
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
03.11.2019. 14:00
7 : 0
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Mladost" Draž
03.11.2019. 14:00
5 : 1
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
03.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
03.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 0
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Napredak" Batina
03.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 1
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
09.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 2
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
09.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
10.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
10.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 6
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
10.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Mladost" Draž
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Napredak" Batina
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
NK "Napredak" Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Belje" Kneževo
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
NK "Mladost" Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
Nogometni klub "Šparta" Beli Manastir
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Čeminac
NK "Dinamo" B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Međimurec" Kozarac
NK "Radnički" Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Mladost" Draž
NK "Bratstvo" Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Jovan Lazić" Bolman
NK "Columbus 2005" Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Vardarac" Vardarac
NK"Šokadija" Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Napredak" Batina
NK "Belje" Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK "Petlovac" Petlovac

GALERIJA