počinje za

01.11.2020. 14:00

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 20/21

-- : --

NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vardarac Vardarac 9 27 25
2. NK Mladost Draž 10 21 23
3. NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak 9 19 17
4. ŠNK Polet Karanac 9 5 15
5. NK Šokadija Duboševica 9 7 14
6. NK Columbus 2005 Suza 9 -2 14
7. NK Petlovac Petlovac 10 -11 13
8. NK Jovan Lazić Bolman 10 1 11
9. NK Napredak Batina 9 -10 11
10. NK Dinamo B.P.Selo 8 -8 7
11. NK Belje Kneževo 9 -13 7
12. NK Međimurec Kozarac 9 -20 6
13. NK Mladost Čeminac 8 -16 3
14. NK Radnički Mirkovac 0 0 0
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 20/21
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Petlovac Petlovac
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
23.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
23.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
30.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Mladost Draž
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
30.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Petlovac Petlovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Belje Kneževo
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
06.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Napredak Batina
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Draž
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Čeminac
12.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
13.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
13.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
13.09.2020. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Radnički Mirkovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Belje Kneževo
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Vardarac Vardarac
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
20.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Petlovac Petlovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
27.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Napredak Batina
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Šokadija Duboševica
27.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
27.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
27.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Čeminac
03.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Vardarac Vardarac
04.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Belje Kneževo
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Draž
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Međimurec Kozarac
11.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Napredak Batina
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Šokadija Duboševica
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
18.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Draž
NK Petlovac Petlovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 3
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Napredak Batina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
18.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
25.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Belje Kneževo
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Napredak Batina
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Mladost Draž
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Čeminac
14.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Belje Kneževo
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo

GALERIJA